Yabula Yabula

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
yxy
Alternate Names
Jabalajabala, Jabulajabula, Maraban, Maragan, Moiraduban, Moitheriban, Ngarrimowro, Owanguttha, Pallaganmiddah, Panggarang, Waningotbun, Yabala-Yabala, Yabbil-Yabbila, Yabbilyabbila, Yabola, Yabula-Yabula, Yabula-yabula, Yabulla, Yillib-Yilliba, Yoorta, Yullaba Yullaba, Yurt
Population
Location
Language Status
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yabula Yabula, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year