Zapotec, Ayoquesco

Print

A language of Mexico

Language code
zaf
Alternate Names
Western Ejutla Zapotec, Zapoteco de Santa María Ayoquesco
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zapotec, Ayoquesco, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!