Zanaki

Print
Language code
zak
Autonym
Ekizanaki
Alternate Names
Ikizanaki, Ilizanaki, Kizanaki
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zanaki, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year