Zapotec, Santo Domingo Albarradas

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
zas
Autonym
Dihidx Bilyáhab
Alternate Names
Albarradas Zapotec, Zapoteco de Santo Domingo Albarradas
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zapotec, Santo Domingo Albarradas, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year