Zhuang, Minz

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
zgm
Alternate Names
Black Zhuang, Bu Xiong, Heiyi Zhuang, Kon Min, Sung, Zong Zhuang
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zhuang, Minz, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year