Zakhring

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
zkr
Alternate Names
Charumba, Songgu Zhahua, Zaiwa, Zha
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zakhring, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All