Zula

Print
Language code
zla
Alternate Names
Ba-Shuula, Kishuula, Shuula, Wa-Zula, Zura
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zula, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!