Mfinu

Print
Alternate Names
Emfinu, Funika, Mfununga
Population

8,400 (2002).

Location

Kinshasa province.

Language Status

7 (Shifting).

Dialects

Ntsiam, Ntswar.

Language Use

Adults only.

Page Views Left: