Marti Ke

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
zmg
Alternate Names
Magadige, Magati Gair, Magati Ke, Magati-Ge, Marri-ge, Mati Ke, Mirrinh-ge
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Marti Ke, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year