Maridjabin

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
zmj
Alternate Names
Maredyerbin, Maretyabin, Maridyerbin, Maritjabin, Marri Tjevin
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Maridjabin, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year