Matngala

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
zml
Alternate Names
Maangella, Madngela, Madngele, Mandella, Matngele, Muttangulla, Warat
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Matngala, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year