Marimanindji

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
zmm
Alternate Names
Maramanandji, Maramanindji, Maramarandji, Marimanindu, Marramaninjsji, Marramaninyshi, Murinmanindji
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Marimanindji, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year