Mituku

Print
Language code
zmq
Alternate Names
Kinya-Mituku, Metoko
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mituku, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!