Mbo

Print
Language code
zmw
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Mbo
Alternate Names
Imbo, Kimbo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mbo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!