Zan Gula

Print

A language of Chad

Language code
zna
Autonym
More
Alternate Names
Goula, Gula Guera, Moriil, Morre
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zan Gula, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!