Zoque, Francisco León

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
zos
Autonym
Otetzame
Alternate Names
O’de pʌt, Santa Magdalena Zoque, Zoque de Francisco León
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zoque, Francisco León, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year