Zapotec, Santa María Quiegolani

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
zpi
Autonym
disa
Alternate Names
Quiegolani Zapotec, Western Yautepec Zapotec, Zapoteco de Santa María Quiegolani
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zapotec, Santa María Quiegolani, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year