Zapotec, San Vicente Coatlán

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
zpt
Alternate Names
Coatlán Zapotec, Southern Ejutla Zapotec, Zapoteco de San Vicente Coatlán
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zapotec, San Vicente Coatlán, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year