Zhuang, Qiubei

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
zqe
Alternate Names
Bau i, Bui, Buyi, Northern Zhuang, Qiubei Sha
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zhuang, Qiubei, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!