Zapotec, Santa Catarina Albarradas

Print

A language of Mexico

Language code
ztn
Alternate Names
Zapoteco de Santa Catarina Albarradas
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zapotec, Santa Catarina Albarradas, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!