Zapotec, Quioquitani-Quierí

Print

A language of Mexico

Language code
ztq
Autonym
tiits së
Alternate Names
Zapoteco de Quioquitani y Quierí
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zapotec, Quioquitani-Quierí, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!