Zapotec, Güilá

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
ztu
Alternate Names
San Dionisio Ocotepec Zapotec, Zapoteco de San Dionisio Ocotepec, Zapoteco de San Pablo Güilá
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zapotec, Güilá, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year